125. Teutoburger Münzauktion Auktion
6. - 7. September 2019

Losnummer suchen

Auktionstermin: 6. - 7. September 2019

Teutoburger Münzauktion GmbH
Brinkstrasse 9
D-33829 Borgholzhausen

Telefon: +49 54 25 93 00 50
Fax: +49 54 25 93 00 51

Kategorien
CHINA und Südostasien 1-206
China 1-107
Briefmarken 108
Ceylon 109-113
Französisch Indochina 114-120
Großbritannien 121-124
Hongkong 125-127
Indien 128-134
Indien-Bengalen 135
Indien-Kidariten 136
Indien-Kunindas 137
Indien-Kuschanreich 138-141
Indien-portugiesisch 142-144
Indonesien 145
Indonesien-Java 146
Indonesien-Sumatra 147
Japan 148-162
Kambodscha 163
Korea 164-171
Korea Nord 172-173
Laos 174
Macao 175-176
Malaysia 177-178
Mongolei 179-180
Myanmar (Burma) 181
Nepal 182
Niederländisch-Ostindien 183-184
Philippinen 185-186
Taiwan 187
Thailand 188-194
Tibet 195-198
Vietnam-Annam 199
Lots Asien allgemein 200-206
Keltische Goldmünzen 207
Gallien 207
Byzantinische Goldmünzen 208
Kaiserreich 208
Ausländische Goldmünzen und -medaillen 209-410
Afghanistan 209
Ägypten 210
Albanien 211
Äthiopien 212
Australien 213-218
Bahamas 219-222
Belgien 223-224
Bolivien 225
Brasilien 226-227
Dänemark 228-236
Dominikanische Republik 237
Finnland 238-243
Frankreich 244-255
Frankreich-Bordeaux 256
Fujairah (Emirat) 257
Grossbritannien 258-273
Haiti 274-275
Insel Man 276
Italien- Königreich 277-286
Italien-Kirchenstaat 287-295
Italien-Neapel 296
Italien-Parma 297
Italien-Retegno 298
Italien-Sardinien 299-301
Italien-unter Napoleon 302-308
Italien-Venedig 309-311
Jersey (Kanalinsel) 312
Kanada 313
Kuba 314
Liberia 315-316
Liechtenstein 317-318
Mexiko 319
Niederlande 320-324
Niederlande-Holland 325-326
Palau 327
Peru 328-329
Polen 330-333
Portugal 334-335
Rumänien 336
Russland 337-346
Russland-Usbekistan 347
Schweden 348-350
Schweiz 351-380
Serbien 381
Spanien 382-388
Südafrika 389-392
Tschechoslowakei 393
Türkei/Osmanisches Reich 394-395
Turks und Caicos-Inseln 396-397
Ungarn 398-400
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate-Sharjah 401
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika 402-410
Gold der Habsburger Erblande und Österreichs 411-448
Haus Habsburg 411-422
Österreich 423-447
Salzburg 448
Altdeutsche Goldmünzen und -medaillen 449-497
Baden-Durlach 449-451
Bayern 452-454
Brandenburg-Preussen 455-460
Braunschweig-Calenberg-Hannover 461
Hamburg-Stadt 462
Hessen-Kassel 463
Köln-Erzbistum 464
Mainz-Erzbistum 465
Mansfeld - Bornstedt, Grafschaft 466-467
Nassau, Herzogtum 468
Nürnberg 469-473
Oldenburg 474
Pfalz-Simmern 475
Regensburg, Stadt 476
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie 477-489
Sachsen-Kurfürstentum 490-491
Schlesien-Liegnitz-Brieg 492
Trier, Erzbistum 493
Westfalen-Königreich 494-497
Thematische Goldmedaillen 498-500
Astronomie 498
Firmen 499
Olympische Spiele 500
Gold-, Platin-, Palladiumbarren 501
Goldbarren 501
Reichsgoldmünzen 502-604
Anhalt 502
Baden 503-514
Bayern 515-522
Braunschweig 523
Hamburg 524-537
Hessen 538-544
Mecklenburg/-Schwerin 545-547
Mecklenburg/-Strelitz 548
Preußen 549-575
Sachsen 576-592
Sachsen/-Altenburg 593
Sachsen/-Coburg-Gotha 594-595
Schaumburg-Lippe 596
Württemberg 597-604
Gold der deutschen Kolonien u. Nebengebiete 605
Deutsch-Ostafrika 605
Notmünzen aus Gold 606-607
Bielefeld 606
Eberbach (Baden) 607
Goldmünzen der Bundesrepublik Deutschland 608
Euro 608
Lots von Goldmünzen und -medaillen 609
Uhren aus Gold 610-618
Armbanduhren 610-615
Taschenuhren 616-618
Schmuck und Accessoires aus Gold 619-651
Armbänder und Fußkettchen 619-622
Broschen 623-624
Colliers und Halsketten 625-631
Fingerringe 632-647
Ohrringe und Ohrgehänge 648
Konvolute Goldschmuck 649-651
Ausgrabungen 652-657
Byzanz 652
Mittelalter 653-654
Fossilien 655-657
Altgriechische Münzen 658-671
Ägypten 658
Attika 659
Makedonia 660-661
Phönikien 662-663
Sizilien 664
Syria 665-669
Thrakia 670-671
Provinzialrömische Münzen 672
Thrakien 672
Römische Münzen 673-703
Römische Republik 673-676
Kaiserzeit 677-703
Orientalen 704
Abbasiden 704
Lots antiker Münzen 705-734
Kelten 705
Griechen 706-708
Römer 709-721
Byzanz 722-725
Orientalen 726-728
Allgemein 729-734
Kreuzfahrer 735-737
Antiochia 735
Armenien 736
Jerusalem 737
Ausländische Münzen und Medaillen 738-1322
Afghanistan 738
Ägypten 739
Albanien 740-741
Andorra 742
Argentinien 743
Australien 744-748
Barbados 749
Belgien 750-754
Belgien-Brabant 755
Belgien-Flandern 756
Belgien-Hainaut/Hennegau 757
Belgien-Winendal (Wijnendale), Herrschaft 758
Biafra 759
Bolivien 760-762
Brasilien 763-770
Bulgarien 771-774
Costa Rica 775
Dänemark 776-794
Estland 795
Finnland 796-801
Frankreich 802-885
Frankreich-Besancon, Stadt 886
Frankreich-Blois 887
Frankreich-Lyon 888
Frankreich-Straßburg, Stadt 889
Griechenland 890-892
Grönland 893
Großbritannien 894-939
Guatemala 940
Guernsey 941
Haiti 942-944
Insel Man 945
Iran 946-951
Irland 952-953
Israel 954
Italien 955-970
Italien-Aquilea, Patriarchat 971
Italien-Desana (in Piemont), Grafschaft 972
Italien-Florenz 973-974
Italien-Kirchenstaat 975-995
Italien-Mantua 996
Italien-Neapel 997-999
Italien-Neapel und Sizilien 1000-1001
Italien-Parma 1002-1004
Italien-Sardinien 1005-1006
Italien-Savoyen 1007
Italien-Toskana 1008
Italien-unter Napoleon 1009-1015
Italien-Venedig 1016-1017
Jamaika 1018
Jersey 1019
Jugoslawien 1020
Kanada 1021-1026
Kanada-Newfoundland 1027-1030
Katanga 1031
Kolumbien 1032-1033
Kongo-Republik (früher Zaire) 1034
Kuba 1035-1038
Malta 1039
Marokko 1040-1045
Mexiko 1046-1051
Mexiko-Bürgerkrieg 1052-1055
Monaco 1056-1057
Mosambik 1058-1059
Neuseeland 1060
Niederlande 1061-1074
Niederlande-Batenburg 1075
Niederlande-Deventer, königliche Münzstätte 1076
Niederlande-Deventer, Stadt 1077-1078
Niederlande-Friesland 1079
Niederlande-Holland, Provinz 1080
Niederlande-Kampen 1081
Niederlande-Roermond 1082
Niederlande-Utrecht, Bistum 1083-1085
Niederlande-Utrecht, Provinz 1086
Niederlande-Zeeland, Provinz 1087
Norwegen 1088-1092
Palästina 1093
Palau 1094-1116
Panama 1117-1118
Paraguay 1119
Peru 1120-1121
Polen 1122-1142
Polen-Breslau, Stadt 1143
Polen-Thorn 1144
Portugal 1145-1149
Puerto Rico 1150-1152
Rumänien 1153-1156
Russland 1157-1192
Russland-Armavir 1193
Russland-Sibirien 1194
Samoa-West 1195
San Marino 1196-1199
Sansibar 1200
Saudi-Arabien-Hejaz und Nejd 1201-1202
Schweden 1203-1223
Schweiz-Appenzell 1224
Schweiz-Bern 1225-1226
Schweiz-Genf Kanton 1227
Schweiz-Luzern, Kanton 1228
Schweiz-St. Gallen 1229
Schweiz-Tessin 1230
Schweiz-Uri 1231
Schweizerische Eidgenossenschaft 1232-1263
Sharjah 1264
Spanien 1265-1276
Südafrika 1277-1286
Trinidad und Tobago 1287-1288
Türkei-Osmanisches Reich 1289-1292
Türkei-Seldschuken 1293
Ungarn 1294-1301
Uruguay 1302
Venezuela 1303-1304
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika 1305-1321
Zypern 1322
Römisch Deutsches Reich 1323-1468
Deutsche Kaiser und Könige des Mittelalters 1323-1324
Haus Habsburg 1325-1438
Österreich 1439-1447
Batthyani 1448
Böhmen 1449-1452
Eger (Cheb in Böhmen) 1453-1454
Mähren 1455-1456
Olmütz 1457
Salzburg 1458-1465
Tirol 1466
Wallenstein 1467-1468
Altdeutsche Münzen und Medaillen 1469-2936
Aachen 1469
Anhalt-Bernburg 1470-1476
Anhalt-Dessau 1477-1478
Anhalt-Zerbst 1479-1480
Anhalt-Bernburg, Stadt 1481
Augsburg-Bistum 1482
Augsburg-Stadt 1483-1489
Baden 1490
Baden-Durlach 1491-1510
Bamberg, Bistum 1511-1514
Bamberg-Stadt 1515
Bayern 1516-1581
Bochum-Stadt 1582
Brandenburg-Ansbach 1583
Brandenburg-Bayreuth 1584-1586
Brandenburg-Franken 1587
Brandenburg/Preußen 1588-1717
Braunschweig-Calenberg-Hannover 1718-1803
Braunschweig-Lüneburg-Celle 1804-1813
Braunschweig-Stadt 1814
Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel 1815-1854
Braunschweig- Lots 1855-1859
Bremen-Erzbistum 1860
Bremen-Stadt 1861-1895
Coesfeld 1896
Corvey 1897-1898
Danzig, Stadt 1899-1905
Deutscher Orden 1906-1916
Donauwörth, königliche Münzstätte 1917-1918
Dortmund 1919-1920
Eichstätt, Bistum 1921
Ellwangen, Fürstpropstei 1922
Erbach 1923
Erfurt-Stadt 1924-1926
Erfurt-Unter schwedischer Besetzung 1927
Fränkischer Kreis 1928
Frankfurt-kaiserliche und königliche Münzstätte 1929
Frankfurt-Stadt 1930-1969
Friedberg, Reichsburg 1970-1974
Fulda-Abtei 1975
Fulda-Bistum 1976
Goslar-königliche Münzstätte 1977
Halberstadt-Bistum 1978
Hamburg-Stadt 1979-1995
Hamm, Stadt 1996
Hanau-Münzenberg 1997-2001
Hanau-Lichtenberg 2002
Hannover-Stadt 2003-2005
Henneberg, Grafschaft 2006
Herford-Stadt 2007
Hessen-Haus Brabant 2008-2010
Hessen-Kassel 2011-2099
Hessen-Darmstadt 2100-2145
Hessen-Homburg 2146-2147
Hessen-Gießen, Stadt 2148
Hessen-Lots 2149-2152
Hildesheim-Stadt 2153-2155
Hohenlohe-Schillingsfürst 2156-2157
Hohenzollern-Hechingen 2158
Hohenzollern-Sigmaringen 2159
Hohnstein 2160
Jever/-Grafschaft 2161
Kaufbeuren, Stadt 2162
Kleve 2163
Köln-Erzbistum 2164-2167
Köln-Stadt 2168-2171
Landau, Stadt 2172-2173
Lauenburg 2174
Lippe, Grafschaft 2175-2180
Lübeck-Stadt 2181-2187
Lüneburg-herzoglich welfische Münzstätte 2188-2192
Magdeburg-Erzbistum 2193-2194
Mainz-Erzbistum 2195-2197
Mansfeld-vorderortische Linie zu Bornstedt 2198
Mansfeld-vorderortische Linie zu Eisleben 2199-2200
Mansfeld-vorderortische Linie zu Friedeburg 2201-2202
Mecklenburg-Schwerin 2203-2208
Mecklenburg-Strelitz 2209-2210
Mecklenburg-Rostock, Stadt 2211-2213
Mecklenburg-Wismar, Stadt 2214-2215
Mecklenburg- Lots 2216
Memmingen 2217
Mühlhausen, Stadt 2218
Münster-Bistum 2219-2231
Münster-Domkapitel 2232-2233
Münster-Stadt 2234-2235
Münster-Der Westfälische Friede 2236-2237
Nassau 2238-2243
Nassau-Oranien 2244
Nürnberg-Reichsmünzstätte 2245-2247
Nürnberg-Stadt 2248-2271
Oldenburg 2272-2277
Osnabrück-Bistum 2278
Osnabrück-Stadt 2279
Ostfriesland-Ostfriesische Städte 2280-2281
Paderborn, Bistum 2282-2283
Paderborn-Stadt 2284
Passau 2285
Pegau, Münzstätte der Abtei 2286
Pfalz-Kurlinie 2287
Pfalz-Sulzbach 2288
Pommern-Stettin 2289-2290
Pommern-Stralsund, Stadt 2291-2293
Pommern-Wolgast 2294
Pommern- Lots 2295
Quedlinburg-Stadt 2296
Ravensberg 2297-2299
Regensburg-Stadt 2300-2304
Regensburg- Lots 2305-2306
Reuss-ältere Linie 2307-2308
Reuss-jüngere Linie zu Schleiz 2309-2312
Riga-Stadt 2313
Sachsen 2314-2317
Sachsen-Meißen, markgräflich wettinische Mzst 2318-2321
Sachsen-Markgrafschaft Meißen 2322-2324
Sachsen-Kurfürstentum 2325-2352
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie 2353-2816
Sachsen-Dresden, Stadt 2817-2819
Sachsen-Leipzig, Stadt 2820-2822
Sachsen-Radeberg, Stadt 2823
Sachsen-Ernestinische Linie 2824
Sachsen-Altenburg 2825-2830
Sachsen-Coburg, Stadt 2831
Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha 2832-2834
Sachsen-Eisenach 2835
Sachsen-Gotha, Stadt 2836-2837
Sachsen-Alt-Gotha (Coburg-Eisenach) 2838
Sachsen-Gotha-Altenburg 2839-2841
Sachsen-Jena, Stadt 2842
Sachsen-Meiningen 2843-2847
Sachsen-Neustadt (bei Dresden) 2848
Sachsen-Saalfeld 2849
Sachsen-Alt-Weimar 2850-2851
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach 2852-2855
Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein 2856
Schaumburg-Lippe 2857-2861
Schlesien 2862
Schlesien-Breslau, Bistum (Neisse) 2863
Schlesien-Breslau, Stadt 2864-2868
Schlesien-Görlitz,Stadt 2869
Schlesien-Jägerndorf 2870
Schlesien-Kosel, Herzogtum 2871
Schlesien-Schlesische Stände 2872
Schlesien-Württemberg-Öls 2873
Schleswig-Holstein-Königliche Linie 2874-2875
Schleswig-Gottorp 2876
Schleswig-Holstein-Kiel 2877
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt 2878-2880
Schwarzburg-Sondershausen 2881-2885
Schwarzenberg 2886
Soest-Stadt 2887
Stade-Stadt 2888
Stolberg-Stolberg 2889-2890
Waldeck 2891-2898
Warburg 2899
Westfalen, Königreich 2900-2909
Wismar 2910
Württemberg 2911-2933
Württemberg-Stuttgart, Stadt 2934
Würzburg-Bistum 2935-2936
Münzgefässe und Münzschmuck 2937
Waagen und Gewichte 2938-2941
Münzwaagen und Münzgewichte 2938-2939
Allgemeine Waagen und Gewichte 2940
Lots 2941
Medaillen 2942-3047
Ausstellungen 2942
Bergbau 2943-2944
Drittes Reich 2945-2954
Druck 2955
Eisenguß 2956
Erotik 2957-2962
Erster Weltkrieg 2963-2968
Geografie und Kartografie 2969
Kalendermedaillen 2970
Kunst und Musik 2971-2974
Kunstmedaillen 2975
Luftfahrt und Raumfahrt 2976-2978
Medailleure allgemein 2979
Medicina in Nummis 2980-2983
Münchner Medailleure 2984-2994
Numismatik 2995-2996
Olympische Spiele 2997-2999
Personenmedaillen 3000-3005
Porzellanmedaillen 3006-3009
Reformation 3010-3011
Religion 3012
Schützenmedaillen 3013-3021
Tiermotive 3022-3024
Weimarer Republik 3025
Zusammenstellungen und Lots 3026-3047
Reichskleinmünzen 3048-3064
1 Pfennig großer Adler, Kupfer 1890-1916 3048-3049
10 Pfennig, Zink 1917 3050
20 Pfennig kleiner Adler, Nickel 1887-1888 3051
25 Pfennig, Nickel 1909-1912 3052
50 Pfennig gr. Adler Eichenzweige Silb. 1896-1903 3053-3056
1/2 Mark gr. Adler Eichenzweige, Silber 1905-1919 3057-3058
1 Mark kleiner Adler, Silber 1873-1887 3059-3060
1 Mark großer Adler, Silber 1891-1916 3061
Lots 3062-3064
Reichssilbermünzen J. 19-178 3065-3466
Anhalt 3065-3079
Baden 3080-3114
Bayern 3115-3156
Braunschweig 3157-3162
Bremen 3163-3168
Hamburg 3169-3182
Hessen 3183-3214
Lippe 3215-3221
Lübeck 3222-3249
Mecklenburg-Schwerin 3250-3261
Mecklenburg-Strelitz 3262-3267
Oldenburg 3268-3274
Preußen 3275-3331
Reuß, ältere Linie 3332-3337
Reuß, jüngere Linie 3338-3340
Sachsen 3341-3383
Sachsen-Altenburg 3384-3388
Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha 3389-3396
Sachsen-Meiningen 3397-3411
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach 3412-3421
Schaumburg-Lippe 3422-3424
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt 3425-3427
Schwarzburg-Sondershausen 3428-3438
Waldeck-Pyrmont 3439-3440
Württemberg 3441-3456
Zusammenstellungen/Lots 3457-3466
Kolonien und Nebengebiete 3467-3510
Allgemein 3467
Deutsch Ostafrika 3468-3480
Deutsch-Südwestafrika 3481
Kiautschou 3482-3483
Deutsch-Neuguinea 3484-3488
Danzig 3489-3507
Stadt Gent 3508-3509
Lots 3510
Notmünzen/Wertmarken 3511-3520
Bielefeld 3511-3512
Hamburg 3513
Laufen (Bayern) 3514
Nordhausen 3515
Zusammenstellungen/Lots 3516-3520
Notmünzen aus Porzellan (Länder,Städte,Firmen) 3521
Staaten/- und Ländermünzen 3521
Weimarer Republik 3522-3692
Kursmünzen 3522-3579
Gedenkmünzen 3580-3685
Lots 3686-3692
Drittes Reich 3693-3715
Klein/- und Kursmünzen 3693-3697
Gedenkmünzen 3698-3712
Ghetto Litzmannstadt 3713
Lots 3714-3715
Proben, Verprägungen und Besonderheiten 3716-3742
Kaiserreich 3716-3726
Weimarer Republik 3727-3732
Drittes Reich 3733-3734
Bundesrepublik Deutschland 3735-3739
Lots allgemein 3740-3742
Münzen der Bundesrepublik Deutschland 3743-3784
Kursmünzen 3743-3754
Gedenkmünzen 3755-3772
Kursmünzensätze 3773-3777
Euro 3778
Lots Bundesrepublik 3779-3784
Klein- und Kursmünzen der DDR 3785-3786
Kursmünzen 3785
Lots 3786
Gedenkmünzen der DDR 3787-3955
Lots 3946-3955
LOTS 3956-4067
Deutsche Münzen bis 1871 3956-3980
Deutsche Münzen ab 1871 3981-3991
Ausland 3992-4002
Sammlungen allgemein 4003-4067
Numismatische Literatur 4068-4072
Mittelalter und Neuzeit 4068-4072
Zubehör für Münzen/Banknoten 4073-4074
Gebraucht 4074
Orden und Ehrenzeichen 4075-4102
Deutschland 4075-4089
Bulgarien 4090
Dänemark 4091-4092
Großbritannien 4093
Iran 4094
Italien 4095
Malta 4096
Österreich 4097
Russland 4098
Lots 4099-4102
Militaria 4103-4155
Blankwaffen 4103-4130
Reservistika 4131-4133
Schusswaffen 4134
Uniformen und Uniformteile 4135-4140
Sonstige militär. Gegenstände 4141-4144
Lots 4145-4155
Banknoten 4156-4197
Ausland 4156-4165
Die deutschen Banknoten ab 1871 nach Rosenberg 4166-4181
Deutsches Notgeld und KGL 4182-4187
Lots 4188-4197
Briefmarken 4198-4276
Deutschland 4198-4219
Ausland 4220-4221
Briefe 4222-4223
Postkarten 4224-4226
Besonderheiten 4227-4230
Lots und Sammlungen 4231-4276
Varia 4277-4342
Aktien 4277
Bernstein 4278
Bilder 4279-4281
Feuerzeuge 4282
Mineralien und Fossilien 4283
Papiere und Urkunden 4284
Porzellan 4285
Reklame 4286
Sammelbilderalben 4287-4288
Schmuck 4289-4294
Siegel 4295-4296
Silber 4297-4303
Skulpturen und Plastiken 4304-4306
Sonstige Antiquitäten 4307-4313
Spielzeug 4314-4318
Steingut 4319-4320
Uhren 4321-4339
Lots Varia 4340-4342
Literatur 4343-4347
Drittes Reich, 1933-1945 4343-4344
Lots 4345-4347

Informationen zur Online-Streitschlichtung

"Online Dispute Resolution" (ODR platform by EU regulation)

Link to EU online dispute resolution (splatform)

Information according to Paragraph. 14 of EU Regulation no. 524/2013 (ODR Regulation)


Information for online dispute resolution: The European Commission presents an Internet platform for online dispute settlement (so-called "ODR platform") as a focal point for the extrajudicial settlement of disputes concerning contractual obligations arising from online contracts on goods or services used.

The EU Commission OS platform can be accessed at the link: https://ec.europa.eu/consumers/odr

We can be reached via e-mail address: info@teutoburger-muenzauktion.de